Fees: BREC Team (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Non BREC Team (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Alaska St. Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Fees: Alaska St. - Out of Parish (Standard Fee): $4.00 = $4.00BREC Team (Standard Fee): $5.00 = $5.00Non BREC Team (Standard Fee): $10.00 = $10.00Alaska St. Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $20.00 = $20.00