Eligibility Allow CapacityAllow Item Time RangeAllow Minimum 14 Days In AdvanceAllow Interface TypeAllow Maximum 365 Days In AdvanceAllow Interface Type
Location Details Baringer Road Park7401 Baringer RoadBaton Rouge, LA, 70817(225)751-3733Facility: Baringer Rd Field 1
Fees: Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00BREC Team (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Non BREC Team (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Fees: Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $5.00 = $5.00Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $20.00 = $20.00Baringer Out of Parish (Standard Fee): $4.00 = $4.00BREC Team (Standard Fee): $5.00 = $5.00Non BREC Team (Standard Fee): $10.00 = $10.00
Description: Thank you for your interest in reserving this ball field. To inquire about availability, rental fees, and the reservation process, please contact the BREC Athletics Department at athletics@brec.org.
Share: FacebookTwitterEmail