Fees: Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00BREC Team (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Non BREC Team (Standard Fee): $0.00 = $0.00Fees: Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $5.00 = $5.00Baringer Ball Field Rental (Standard Fee): $20.00 = $20.00Baringer Out of Parish (Standard Fee): $4.00 = $4.00BREC Team (Standard Fee): $5.00 = $5.00Non BREC Team (Standard Fee): $10.00 = $10.00